THU / GIO, 12


15:00 – Opening
Shopping
Temporary Shop

18:00 – 18:30
Sfilata Trame Italiane
T-Shirt Trame Italiane

18:30 – 19:00
Sfilata Firenze Comics
T-Shirt Firenze Comics

19:00 – 19:30
Sfilata GAUT 
Luca Bolognese Il “GAUT”

22:00 – 22:30
Sfilata TO DO BRAND
Brands Marketplace TO DO BRAND

22:00 – 02:00
NOTORIUS NIGHTS 
Hip Hop, R’n’B, Reggaeton
Dj Paoli + Hosted Jay
Crazy Sox Crew
Bboy Choco
TWINS-Fools Animation
DOUGLAS-Lights Up Dance Entertainment


FRI / VEN, 13


15:00 – Opening
Shopping
Temporary Shop

17:00 – 17:30
Sfilata Vittorio Salvatore Uomo
Fashion Designer – Streetwear

17:30 – 18:00
Sfilata BeBrave
T-Shirt BeBrave

18:00 – 18:30
Sfilata Trame Italiane
T-Shirt Trame Italiane

19:00 – 19:30
Sfilata GAUT 
Luca Bolognese Il “GAUT”

22:00 – 22:30
Sfilata Double Excess
T-Shirt Double Excess

22:30 – 23:00
Sfilata Carlotta Comparini
Carlotta Comparini Fashion Dreams

23:00 – 04:00
SPECIAL GUEST: EVO STRINGS
Performance Live Evo Strings
Dj Lorenzo Quercioli
Dj Niccolò Matucci
Vocalist Simone Nubiè


SAT / SAB, 14


10:00 – Opening
Shopping
Temporary Shop

14:30 – 20:00
CASTING ETM ITALIA
Casting Modelle/i, Hostess e Promoter

17:00 – 17:30
Sfilata Caraiby Beach
Costumi Caraiby Beach

17:30 – 18:00
Sfilata Firenze Comics
T-Shirt Firenze Comics

18:00 – 18:30
Sfilata Trame Italiane
T-Shirt Trame Italiane

18:30 – 19:00
Sfilata TO DO BRAND
Brand Marketplace TO DO BRAND

19:00 – 19:30
Sfilata GAUT 
Luca Bolognese Il “GAUT”

19:30 – 20:00
Sfilata Vittorio Salvatore Donna
Fashion Designer – Streetwear

21:30 – 21:45
PRESENTAZIONE ETM ITALIA
European Top Models Italia

22:00 – 22:30
Sfilata BeBrave
T-Shirt BeBrave

23:00 – 04:00
TECHNO POWER WOMAN
Fabiann
Antonella Anela
Ingrid Borderline


SUN / DOM, 15


10:00 – Opening
Shopping
Temporary Shop

14:30 – 20:00
CASTING ETM ITALIA
Casting Modelle/i, Hostess e Promoter

16:30 – 17:00
Sfilata BeBrave
T-Shirt Firenze Comics

17:00 – 17:30
Sfilata Firenze Comics
T-Shirt Firenze Comics

17:30 – 18:00
Sfilata Gattabuia & Be-Limousine
Borse Gattabuia
T-Shirt Be-Limousine

19:00 – 19:30
Sfilata GAUT 
Luca Bolognese Il “GAUT”

21:30 – 21:45
PRESENTAZIONE ETM ITALIA
European Top Models Italia

22:00 – 22:30
Sfilata Trame Italiane
T-Shirt Trame Italiane

22:30 – 00:00
CLOSED PARTY
Special Guest